번호 | 클럽 | 선수 | 종목 | 선수 | 클럽 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
시간 | 선수 | 점수 | 선수 | |||
1 08:30 | 반곡 |
김기섭 | 단체 B C조 | 최부규 | 원주 |
|
박헌주 | 20 | 25 | 최영록 | |||
2 08:45 | 반곡 |
이왕연 | 단체 B C조 | 한희주 | 원주 |
|
이정숙 | 25 | 10 | 나광석 | |||
3 09:00 | 반곡 |
이종숙 | 단체 B C조 | 배미용 | 원주 |
|
전문경 | 25 | 6 | 이양자 | |||
4 09:15 | 반곡 |
연길희 | 단체 B C조 | 최완용 | 원주 |
|
김홍수 | 18 | 25 | 강병수 | |||
5 09:30 | 반곡 |
김기태 | 단체 B C조 | 엄병일 | 원주 |
|
위성훈 | 25 | 19 | 김홍선 | |||
6 09:45 | 버들 |
김원식 | 단체 D A조 | 김동오 | 구룡 |
|
노웅환 | 5 | 25 | 엄주언 | |||
7 10:00 | 버들 |
노현숙 | 단체 D A조 | 민병수 | 구룡 |
|
강일환 | 6 | 25 | 임혜숙 | |||
8 10:15 | 버들 |
배혜숙 | 단체 D A조 | 이미숙 | 구룡 |
|
손호남 | 9 | 25 | 김영숙 | |||
9 10:30 | 버들 |
최혁 | 단체 D A조 | 맹순도 | 구룡 |
|
한종옥 | 17 | 25 | 안광윤 | |||
10 10:45 | 버들 |
여인웅 | 단체 D A조 | 이 상 | 구룡 |
|
박성준 | 18 | 25 | 최희곤 | |||
11 11:00 | 무실B |
김병곤 | 단체 C B조 | 김영섭 | 동화 |
|
이재일 | 22 | 25 | 송혁호 | |||
12 11:15 | 무실B |
최원협 | 단체 C B조 | 주희선 | 동화 |
|
진수련 | 24 | 25 | 핫산 | |||
13 11:30 | 무실B |
최인숙 | 단체 C B조 | 윤정향 | 동화 |
|
최회자 | 25 | 14 | 원영희 | |||
14 11:45 | 무실B |
김년동 | 단체 C B조 | 조한경 | 동화 |
|
이은수 | 21 | 25 | 윤석균 | |||
15 12:00 | 무실B |
오종선 | 단체 C B조 | 권문철 | 동화 |
|
김해청 | 17 | 25 | 김종철 | |||
16 12:15 | 태장 |
오태석 | 단체 D C조 | 김태호 | 봉산7.2 |
|
김경래 | 24 | 25 | 김현수 | |||
17 12:30 | 태장 |
용환석 | 단체 D C조 | 윤미현 | 봉산7.2 |
|
이월순 | 21 | 25 | 정영두 | |||
18 12:45 | 태장 |
김은희 | 단체 D C조 | 이수남 | 봉산7.2 |
|
윤향숙 | 18 | 25 | 허정순 | |||
19 13:00 | 태장 |
윤병탁 | 단체 D C조 | 박병수 | 봉산7.2 |
|
김범수 | 25 | 13 | 황규채 | |||
20 13:15 | 태장 |
권오규 | 단체 D C조 | 박진석 | 봉산7.2 |
|
우해영 | 25 | 20 | 박영복 | |||
21 13:30 | 북원 |
석기영 | 단체 C D조 | 이상준 | 버들 |
|
사향기 | 18 | 25 | 정은관 | |||
22 13:45 | 북원 |
구재근 | 단체 C D조 | 현종국 | 버들 |
|
정정화 | 25 | 14 | 김수진 | |||
23 14:00 | 북원 |
도연제 | 단체 C D조 | 김혜선 | 버들 |
|
심남실 | 24 | 25 | 신경휘 | |||
24 14:15 | 북원 |
고동철 | 단체 C D조 | 강진택 | 버들 |
|
우병래 | 17 | 25 | 박재수 | |||
25 14:30 | 북원 |
이우재 | 단체 C D조 | 김동일 | 버들 |
|
한대권 | 14 | 25 | 신영종 | |||
26 14:45 | 원주 A |
민석홍 | 단체 C 8강 | 조한경 | 동화 B |
|
정정환 | 25 | 19 | 윤석균 | |||
27 15:00 | 원주 A |
전준호 | 단체 C 8강 | 핫산 | 동화 B |
|
노영림 | 17 | 25 | 주희선 | |||
28 15:15 | 원주 A |
원선희 | 단체 C 8강 | 원영희 | 동화 B |
|
황국희 | 19 | 25 | 윤정향 | |||
29 15:30 | 원주 A |
공원식 | 단체 C 8강 | 김영섭 | 동화 B |
|
오성환 | 13 | 25 | 송혁호 | |||
30 15:45 | 원주 A |
이정욱 | 단체 C 8강 | 권문철 | 동화 B |
|
허영민 | 5 | 25 | 김종철 | |||
31 16:00 | 반곡 |
김진한 | 단체 A B조 | 김희석 | 드림 |
|
주가람 | 25 | 15 | 김진호 | |||
32 16:15 | 반곡 |
김병호 | 단체 A B조 | 마승우 | 드림 |
|
엄미용 | 15 | 25 | 정교화 | |||
33 16:30 | 반곡 |
한경순 | 단체 A B조 | 김영숙 | 드림 |
|
류선미 | 21 | 25 | 김희옥 | |||
34 16:45 | 반곡 |
문권률 | 단체 A B조 | 변보훈 | 드림 |
|
김홍래 | 25 | 23 | 유진관 | |||
35 17:00 | 반곡 |
문세현 | 단체 A B조 | 김정운 | 드림 |
|
김상훈 | 18 | 25 | 서기재 |