번호 | 클럽 | 선수 | 종목 | 선수 | 클럽 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
시간 | 선수 | 점수 | 선수 | |||
1 10:00 | 명문 |
곽희진 | 혼복 30대 D D조 | 김원중 | 국향 |
|
함서명 | 10 | 25 | 김효정 | |||
2 10:15 | 우산 |
이상민 | 혼복 30대 D A조 | 핫산 | 동화 |
|
홍현진 | 14 | 25 | 권혜선 | |||
3 10:30 | 태장 |
우해영 | 혼복 30대 C A조 | 정정환 | 원주 |
|
신옥분 | 17 | 25 | 양소영 | |||
4 10:45 | 나래 |
이동연 | 혼복 20-30대 B A조 | 최영순 | 백운 |
|
반정애 | 24 | 25 | 최순녀 | |||
5 11:00 | 한솔 |
최경순 | 혼복 30대 D B조 | 장병훈 | 봉대 |
|
이수정 | 25 | 23 | 임규리 | |||
6 11:15 | 명문 |
안명재 | 혼복 20대 D A조 | 임호 | 원주 |
|
심재은 | 8 | 25 | 이옥자 | |||
7 11:30 | 나래 |
원남연 | 혼복 20-30대 B B조 | 현명권 | 남원주 |
|
황계영 | 25 | 19 | 이미정 | |||
8 11:45 | 무한 |
엄대근 | 혼복 30대 D B조 | 장병훈 | 봉대 |
|
이미현 | 14 | 25 | 임규리 | |||
9 12:00 | 구룡 |
맹순도 | 혼복 30대 D A조 | 이상민 | 우산 |
|
함진숙 | 25 | 21 | 홍현진 | |||
10 12:15 | 명문 |
황인걸 | 혼복 30대 C A조 | 우해영 | 태장 |
|
한혜진 | 14 | 25 | 신옥분 | |||
11 12:30 | 장양 C |
이영규 | 혼복 30대 D 8강 | 이근덕 | 평원 D |
|
김애경 | 12 | 25 | 최영순 | |||
12 12:45 | 동화 A |
핫산 | 혼복 30대 D 4강 | 최경순 | 한솔 B |
|
권혜선 | 25 | 15 | 이수정 | |||
13 13:00 | 한솔 A |
김명래 | 혼복 20-30대 B 결승 | 원남연 | 나래 B |
|
허남정 | 12 | 25 | 황계영 | |||
14 13:15 | 장양 |
심상우 | 남복 20대 E A조 | 박윤호 | 한솔 |
|
여인웅 | 25 | 14 | 송산 | |||
15 13:30 | 버들 |
정은관 | 남복 20대 D A조 | 강혜성 | 원주 |
|
강진택 | 21 | 25 | 임호 | |||
16 13:45 | 우산 |
정경훈 | 남복 30대 D C조 | 김용범 | 명문 |
|
이상민 | 25 | 13 | 곽희진 | |||
17 14:00 | 연세 |
안귀용 | 남복 20대 E B조 | 임동영 | 영서 |
|
장동희 | 3 | 25 | 김재성B | |||
18 14:15 | 장양 |
차광호 | 남복 30대 D A조 | 김영두 | 한솔 |
|
이근덕 | 0 | 25 | 최영철 | |||
19 14:30 | 나래 |
김민혁 | 남복 20대 D A조 | 정은관 | 버들 |
|
김영석 | 25 | 24 | 강진택 | |||
20 14:45 | 무한 |
이미현 | 여복 20-30대 E A조 | 우미영 | 영서 |
|
권인숙 | 24 | 25 | 조은숙 | |||
21 15:00 | 화랑 |
박순호 | 남복 20대 E B조 | 임동영 | 영서 |
|
천동민 | 20 | 25 | 김재성B | |||
22 15:15 | 봉대 |
김민수 | 남복 30대 D B조 | 최성규 | 태장 |
|
박성환 | 25 | 24 | 박민규 | |||
23 15:30 | 봉대 |
임규리 | 여복 30대 D A조 | 박현주 | 왕건 |
|
장병희 | 25 | 24 | 송미연 | |||
24 15:45 | 나래 |
김민혁 | 남복 20대 D A조 | 강혜성 | 원주 |
|
김영석 | 25 | 18 | 임호 | |||
25 16:00 | 명문 |
김용범 | 남복 30대 D C조 | 장병훈 | 봉대 |
|
곽희진 | 9 | 25 | 이동찬 | |||
26 16:15 | 왕건 |
양진성 | 남복 30대 D B조 | 최성규 | 태장 |
|
김광진 | 13 | 25 | 박민규 | |||
27 16:30 | 백운 A |
이효형 | 남복 20대 E 결승 | 임동영 | 영서 B |
|
최희석 | 14 | 25 | 김재성B | |||
28 16:45 | 봉대 |
고윤경 | 여복 30대 D A조 | 배혜숙 | 버들 |
|
양소영 | 25 | 5 | 김혜선 | |||
29 17:00 | 영서 A |
우미영 | 여복 20-30대 E 결승 | 노은영 | 원주 B |
|
조은숙 | 12 | 25 | 함진숙 |